Clean Feeds
Home › Jobs

Job data straight from 20,467 company career sites

730,338 open jobs read directly from employers' own job boards (Greenhouse, Lever, Ashby, SmartRecruiters, Workable and more), refreshed every day. No reposts, no recruiter spam, and we track every role that opens and closes.

730,338open jobs
20,467companies tracked
+21,920jobs opened Fri 30
−20,523jobs closed Fri 30

Jobs opened and closed per day, all companies

OpenedClosed
Sun 25
Mon 26
Tue 27
Wed 28
Thu 29
Fri 30
Show as a table
DayOpenedClosed
Sun 257,3347,460
Mon 265,6305,745
Tue 276,32810,182
Wed 2810,16910,403
Thu 2915,88216,700
Fri 3021,92020,523

Every day we compare each company's board with the day before. Job boards show you what's open; this shows what's moving.

Opening the most roles this week

CompanyOpen jobsOpened this weekATS
Domino's24,673+6,869SmartRecruiters
AECOM5,347+1,691SmartRecruiters
AccorHotel6,529+992SmartRecruiters
ALTEN1,175+733SmartRecruiters
AbbVie1,980+726SmartRecruiters
Bosch Group5,063+641SmartRecruiters
Turner & Townsend3,539+590SmartRecruiters
Northwestern Memorial Healthcare1,403+572SmartRecruiters
Eurofins2,537+571SmartRecruiters
City of New York1,596+460SmartRecruiters

Closing the most roles this week

CompanyOpen jobsClosed this weekATS
Domino's24,673−8,411SmartRecruiters
AECOM5,347−2,045SmartRecruiters
AccorHotel6,529−828SmartRecruiters
Bosch Group5,063−712SmartRecruiters
ALTEN1,175−700SmartRecruiters
AbbVie1,980−677SmartRecruiters
Northwestern Memorial Healthcare1,403−652SmartRecruiters
Eurofins2,537−624SmartRecruiters
City of New York1,596−582SmartRecruiters
Turner & Townsend3,539−555SmartRecruiters

Most new postings (7 days)

CompanyOpen jobsNew (7 days)ATS
Domino's24,6739,170SmartRecruiters
C3 Trucking1,1581,158Breezy HR
AccorHotel6,5291,079SmartRecruiters
AECOM5,347926SmartRecruiters
Mindrift1,669923Workable
AbbVie1,980468SmartRecruiters
BAYADA Home Health Care2,640460Greenhouse
JYSK2,671396SmartRecruiters
ALTEN1,175384SmartRecruiters
Veolia Environnement SA2,825368SmartRecruiters

Most remote-friendly (50+ jobs)

CompanyOpen jobsRemoteATS
Clients Blackbox, Inc.1,8091,809 (100%)Workable
Bluelightconsulting715715 (100%)Lever
Lago418418 (100%)Workable
Hire Overseas402402 (100%)Workable
Pearl293293 (100%)Workable
Power Digital269269 (100%)Greenhouse
EWOR GmbH250250 (100%)Teamtailor
EWOR GmbH246246 (100%)Recruitee
Allarahealth244244 (100%)Ashby
Talkiatry184184 (100%)Ashby

What makes this job data different

🏢

Straight from the employer

Every job is read from the company's own career site, never from a job board. Agencies and repost sites are left out.

📈

Hiring activity, daily

We record every role that opens and closes, every day: see it on each company page, or ask us for a history feed.

✅

Live-checked on request

The API re-checks results against the employer's board when you call it. Closed jobs are dropped, not served stale.

💰

Salaries you can compare

Pay from the job board or read from the description. The minimum-salary filter converts hourly and monthly pay to yearly.

🎯

Seniority and visa flags

Intern to executive, years of experience, and whether the posting says it sponsors visas.

🔁

One row per role

The same role posted in 40 cities shows once, with a count, instead of flooding your results.

Which ATS do employers use?

ATSCompaniesOpen jobs
SmartRecruiters1,175222,795
Greenhouse4,707181,453
Workable3,142133,296
Ashby3,03356,106
Breezy HR1,70931,666
Teamtailor1,58830,756
Recruitee1,23022,118
Personio2,29422,047
Lever27715,616
Rippling1,31214,485

Want to know a specific company's ATS? Try the free ATS checker.

Browse companies A–Z

Get the full feed through the Job Search API
Every role, full descriptions, salaries, seniority, a minimum-salary filter and a live check that drops closed jobs. Free plan, no card needed.
Try it free →